Timisoara - Romania

Get Adobe Flash player

 

 

Bodybuilders Fountain, live

  

Timisoara - Fantana culturistilor - webcam

  

Timisoara - Fantana culturistilor - webcam

Timişoara Live

Virtual guide

Visitors

Since:

2013, September 5

WBPF bodybuilding, fitness and model physique championship 2012 - Rankings

Timișoara (România) -  May 25 and 26th, 2012

Athletic Physique -175 cm
1. KIS Gábor
2. HRECHANIUK Anton
3. NGUYEN Patrik
 
Model Physique
1. BITTER Benedek
2. HORISHNYY Oleksiy
3. NGUYEN Patrik
4. BROASCA Iulian Catalin
5. KAPITÁNY Bernát

Athletic Physique +175cm
1. NIJSSEN Cliff
2. SEMENCHENKO Oleksii
3. ROZGONYI Csaba
4. STOICHEV Slavyan
5. ÁRVA-TÓTH Viktor
6. KAPITÁNY Bernát
 
Junior Bodybuilding
1. RAPALOV Ivan (2) Bulgaria
2. SIKORA Igor (81) Serbia
3. BOCHODA Benjamin (8) Hungary
 
Master 40-49 years, -80 kg
1. DAVIDKOV Todor
2. VINCZE Zsolt
 
Master 40-49 years, +80 kg
1. SCOOP Ermelis
2. VOLOSATOV Igor
3. KUZMYN Mykhayil
4. SIMU Petrisor
 
Master 50-59 years
1. DEN BREEMS Leo
2. LISKA Peter
3. CALI Giuseppe
4. KOVÁCS László
5. TEODORESCU Florin
 
Master +60 years
1. WIJLER Cor
2. KANTOR Eugen
3. CELIK Petar
4. SZIJJÁRTÓ Gábor
 
Bodybuilding -70 kg
1. SZEGEDI Zoltan
2. DAVIDKOV Todor
3. WIJLER Cor
4. NGUYEN Patrik
5. TEMELIE Silviu-Marian
6. SCORTAR Andrei-Calin
 
Bodybuilding -80 kg
1. KASANDROVYCH Iaroslav
2. KAFINDO Erik
3. KIS Gábor
4. THEUMA Mario
 
Bodybuilding -90 kg
1. BOHOS Kornél
2. PAVLISHYN Sergii
3. CHALKER Norton 
4. PUCEK Michal
5. ANWARY Osman
6. KECSKÉS Gábor
7. MYS Christian
8. MÉSZÁROS Attila
 
Bodybuilding -100 kg
1. MOLNÁR Péter
2. BABCHUK Sergeii 
3. SCOOP Ermelis 
4. DRAHAN Serhiy 
5. OTLOKÁN Mihály
 
Bodybuilding +100 kg
1. VELIKOV Venelin
2. KUZMIN Mykhail
3. KIS István
 
Junior Model Physique
1. KISS Virág
2. BÁN Vivien
3. POTORNAI Petra
4. NAGY Viktória
5. KOSZTOLÁNYI Anna
6. TÓTH Jennifer
 
Model Physique -160 cm
1. KISS Virág
2. KIS Brigitta
 
Model Physique -165 cm
1. NAGY Bettina
2. CZINE Szilvia
3. NAGY Klaudia
4. ZDANCHUK Olga
 
Model Physique -170cm
1. KRUKOVSKA Anna
2. REGŐS Lili 
3. DOMOKOS Ágota 
4. KRCOVA Nikola 
5. FELBABEL Ramona
 
Model Physique +170cm
1. DEMETER Klaudia
2. TOTH Virginia
3. LYTVYNENKO Anastasia
4. KOVÁCS Kitti
5. POTORNAI Petra
6. PUHOVA Aniko
7. PETROVA Guergana
 
Junior Fitness Physique -165 cm
1. NAGY Viktória
2. TÓTH Jennifer
3. GERGELY Glória
4. KOSZTOLÁNYI Anna
 
Junior Fitness Physique +165 cm
1. BÁN Vivien
2. RIGÓ Bianka
3. MINKOVA Martina
4. TELEK Patricia
5. CZIGONY Claudia
6. PÁKOZDI Jenifer
 
Fitness Physique
1. KOVAROVA Ivana
2. DEME Ivett
3. BUCUR Anca
4. ERŐSS Emese
5. KRCOVA Nikola
 
Athletic Physique -165 cm
1. BOIKO Iulia
2. VERTEGEL Olga
3. TÉZSLA Ágnes
4. HAJDRIK Mária
5. PECSÉRINÉ KÓBOR Ágnes
6. NELLEN VAN PELT Evelien
 
Athletic Physique +165cm
1. PAP Tímea 
2. KONONENKO Valentyna 
3. DEMETER Klaudia 
4. KULICSKÓ Zsuzsanna 
5. URBÁN-ZSILÁK Eszter
 
Bodybuilding
1. HREAPCA Elena-Oana
2. PANA Gheorghita
 
Fitness Physique
      1. HORISHNYY Oleksiy
 
Bodybuilding Overall
     Campion absolut : MOLNÁR Péter
 
Model Physique
      Campioana absolută:  NAGY Bettina

AddToAny

Share this